County League Tables 2019

Portishead RBL Teams are in RED

Premier 1

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgRinkPts
Ilminster A11100171154941101
Bristol A110027335474498
Portishead RBL A118036576113987
Bath A116056415834581
Clevedon A117046646073577
Taunton A115066855954373
Watchet A115066556383666
Purnell A116056186312763
Taunton Deane A114076246743054
Street A113085548042139
Yeovil A112095587301628
Clevedon Prom A1110105686991925

North 1

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgRinkPts
Bristol B119027045434397
Burnham on Sea A117046465704486
Yatton A117046055993981
West Backwell117046695843880
Winscombe A117046836103577
Chew Stoke A115156806233669
St Andrews A116056176133066
Clarence A115156316633164
Ashcombe A114075716792448
Victoria B113175986392445
Clevedon Prom B112185567012641
Portishead RBL B112095506862638

North 3

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgRinkPts
Nailsea B109016175414094
Winscombe B108026785074593
St Andrews B106046094853975
Bristol C106045975363470
Portishead RBL C104065275693458
Ashcombe C104065506022650
Burnham on Sea B104065675752549
Yatton B104065126022347
Clevedon Prom C104065695942246
Portishead B104065276471943
Isle of Wedmore C102085176122335