Portishead RBL Teams are in RED

C & D Evening League

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiffRinkMatchTotal
Portishead RBL14120213071008299474895
Congresbury14100412151102113404080
West Backwell146081144112915412465
Clevedon147071202114953352863
Long Ashton1470711211191-7031.52859.5
Clevedon Prom1461711241132-829.52655.5
Chew Stoke1451810731260-18729.52251.5
Nailsea14201210081223-21526.5834.5

C & D Triples League

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiff.RinkMatchTotal
Portishead RBL181701225413788768468152
Isle of Wedmore181503203515355007060130
West Backwell18909176117204157.53693.5
Congresbury18711017251788-63523082
Portishead1890916501821-171453681
Nailsea18801016771894-217473279
Clevedon Prom.18711016851786-10148.53078.5
Long Ashton18601216221868-246452469
Chew Stoke18601216731934-261442468
Clevedon18501313361694-358292049